Glow plug after-glow capable GN855 BorgWarner (BERU) for AUDI VW SEAT FORD VOLVO

Beru Glow Plug GN855 High-tech Silver for Audi, Ford, Seat, Skoda, Volvo, VW

Glow plug after-glow capable GN855 BorgWarner (BERU) for AUDI VW SEAT FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN855 High-tech Glow Plug, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN855 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
GBP 12.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Audi 100 80 A3 A4 Ford Seat Skoda Volvo VW BERU GN855

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Audi 100 80 A3 A4 Ford Seat Skoda Volvo VW BERU GN855

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

BERU GN855 High-tech Glow Plug, silver

In stock
£12.74
Free Delivery

BERU GN855 High-tech Glow Plug, silver

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN855 GLOW PLUG AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
GBP 14.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

BERU GN855 High-tech Glow Plug, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GN855 BorgWarner (BERU) for AUDI VW SEAT FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN855 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 16 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 92 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI N10140101, AUDI N10140102, AUDI N10140103, AUDI N10140104, AUDI N10140105, FORD 1037204, FORD 1669977, FORD 95VW-6M090-AA, FORD 95VW-6M090-AB, RENAULT 82 00 421 091, SEAT N10140101, SEAT N10140102, SEAT N10140104, SEAT N10140105, SKODA N10140101, SKODA N10140102, SKODA N10140104, SKODA N10140105, VW N10140101, VW N10140102, VW N10140103, VW N10140104, VW N10140105, VAG N 101 401 01, VAG N 101 401 02, VAG N 101 401 03, VAG N 101 401 04, VAG N 101 401 05, GENERAL MOTORS 88900722 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HART 516 845, DT Spare Parts 6.27310, KAMOKA KP022, DENCKERMANN E300024, MAXGEAR 66-0004, DENCKERMANN E300001, MEYLE 100 020 2022, FAE 74145, BOSCH 0 250 202 022, FEBEST 23642-001, AUTOMEGA 150106210, HART 517 759, KAVO PARTS IGP-6504, FEBI BILSTEIN 17979, NGK 2408, NGK 6001, FLENNOR FG9093, VALEO 345104, ERA 886020, CHAMPION CH271, HELLA 8EG 008 498-241, TOPRAN 107 119, SWAG 30 91 7979, FAST FT82726, NGK 1684, HIDRIA H1 659, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5711029, NGK 6892, BLUE PRINT ADG01848, CHAMPION CH271/002 / Length: 92 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£10.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BERU GE102 Glow Plug for BMW
£12.13
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Beru GN005 / 0100226336 GN Type Glow Plug Replaces 1441267
£15.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
BERU GE133 Glow Plugs
£8.29
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Beru PSG006 Glow Plug
£98.83
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Glow plug after-glow capable GE124 BorgWarner (BERU) for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£14.35
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00