GN963 Glow Plug 93mm Length 11V Fits Dacia Solenza Opel Arena Van BUS Combi Beru

Beru Glow Plug GN963 (0100226245) - After-glow capable - Renault/Opel/Dacia/Vauxhall

GN963 Glow Plug 93mm Length 11V Fits Dacia Solenza Opel Arena Van BUS Combi Beru

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
Free Delivery

BERU GN963 Glow Plug for DACIA,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Delivery from £10.00

Glow Plug 93mm Length 11V Fits Dacia Solenza Opel Arena Van BUS Combi Beru GN963

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Beru GN963 Glow Plug 93mm Length 11V Fits Dacia Solenza Opel Arena Van BUS Combi

£15.69
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for DACIA OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:KANGOO,SOLENZA,CLIO II,SYMBOL I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN963 GLOW PLUG RENAULT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
GBP 17.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN963 GLOW PLUG RENAULT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
GBP 18.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN963 BorgWarner (BERU) for RENAULT OPEL DACIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

BorgWarner Beru Glow Plug GN963 for Clio Kangoo Megane Scenic 1.9 D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GN963 Glow Plug 93mm Length 11V Fits Dacia Solenza Opel Arena Van BUS Combi Beru

Cheapest offer

Category: Glow Ignition System / Tightening torque to: 20 Nm / Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug / Tightening torque from: 15 Nm / Manufacturer Part Number: GN963 / Failure Moment: 35 Nm / Current Strength: 16 A / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Connector type: M4 / 2 Nm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09 110 945--OPEL,44 02 945--OPEL,44 18 163--OPEL, 91 10 945--OPEL,93 192 629--OPEL,6001545515--RENAULT, 7700100558--RENAULT,8200423224--RENAULT,8200423227--RENAULT, 9110945--VAUXHALL,6001545515--DACIA,8200423227--DACIA / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: GN963--BorgWarner (BERU),GN 963--BorgWarner (BERU), 062900017304--MAGNETI MARELLI,176033--FEBI BILSTEIN, 176171--FEBI BILSTEIN,ADN11832--BLUE PRINT, GN963--BorgWarner,GN963--MOTAQUIP,H1 709--HIDRIA, 700 403--TOPRAN,0 250 202 035--BOSCH,26030--BREMI, DG-008--DENSO,8EG 008 498-801--HELLA,8EG 358 390-631--HELLA, LGP082--LUCAS,16-14 860 0002--MEYLE,345106--VALEO, V99-14-0033--VEMO,886044--ERA,887066--ERA,74165--FAE, 4409--NGK,4902--NGK,GN963,0 100 226 245,0100226500, E2519226245A1,GLP009,009,GN 963 / Fitting Depth: 25 mm / Length: 93 mm / OEM Numbers: 09110945,4402945,4418163,9110945,93192629,6001545515, 7700100558,8200423224,8200423227,9110945,6001545515, 8200423227,0 100 226 245,0100226500,E2519226245A1 / Voltage: 11 V / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£14.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI
£17.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug Set GE114 (1855079J81) - 4x for Suzuki SX4 2.0D (D20AA) 2009 - New
£10.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN1006 Glow plug
£17.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN909 High-tech Glow Plug
£12.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49