BERU GN985 Glow plug

Beru Glow Plug GN985 – 107mm – Fits Land Rover Defender, Discovery II, Cabrio – Replaces ERR6066

Used Offers from

BERU GN985 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug after-glow capable GN985 BorgWarner (BERU) for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for LAND ROVER:DEFENDER SUV,DISCOVERY II,DEFENDER Cabrio ERR6066

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

BERU GN985 Glow Plug for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug after-glow capable GN985 BorgWarner (BERU) for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERU GSE154 Control Unit, glow plug system
£68.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GN119 Glow plug
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class C-Class CLS BERU GN1001
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BorgWarner (BERU) Glow Plug GN1013 - fits TOYOTA HILUX VIII Pickup & HIACE VI Bus
£16.79
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug GN955 - After-glow Capable, Single-Ignition Diesel Heater for HYUNDAI KIA
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU GN985 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Connector type: 4 mm PIN; Length [mm]: 107; Fitting Depth [mm]: 25; Thread Size: M10x1,0; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 16; Cone Pitch: 63; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20; Failure Moment [Nm]: 35; Required quantity: 4; Construction Year from: 01/1999
£14.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk