✅Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Beru Glow Plug GN992 for SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 1998-2

✅Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
GBP 16.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

BERU GN992 Glow Plug for ALPINA,BMW,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £10.00

Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
GBP 17.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for ALPINA BMW OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:7,D10,E38,9-3,9-5 9118201

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN992 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL SAAB ALPINA BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GN992 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Glow Plug BORGWARNER (BERU) GN992 for BMW 7 (E38) 3.9 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.38
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

£46.05
GBP 11.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BERU GN992 GLOW PLUG OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: oVYAAOSwPVJmdDUI / Manufacturer Part Number: GN992 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 252194279 / ProductTitle: Beru GN992 Glow Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 250 202 042 176151 176173 17788 19884 345112 345113 / Weight: 0.02 / Brand: BERU / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Glow Plug / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Glow Plug / Performance Part: Yes
£16.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU OE Ignition Heater Glow Plug GN1000 - 1.6 2.0 3.0 Diesel - BMW MINI
£17.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Beru Glow Plug Set GE114 (1855079J81) - 4x for Suzuki SX4 2.0D (D20AA) 2009 - New
£10.06
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN127 Glow plug
£16.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN1006 Glow plug
£17.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GE102 Glow Plug for BMW
£11.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery