BERU Z320 Spark plug

Beru Spark Plug Z320 – Earthed Electrode – for Citroën Peugeot

BERU Z320 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

Spark plug 3 - Earthed Electrode Z320 BERU by DRiV for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Delivery from £12.00

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Citroën C3 II 2009-2016 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Citroën C4 II 2009-2015 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 3 - Earthed Electrode Z320 BERU by DRiV for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERU GN119 Glow plug
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z91 Spark plug
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class C-Class CLS BERU GN1001
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z15 Spark plug
£4.59
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z293 Spark plug
£7.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z320 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 1; Connector type: SAE; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Spanner Size: 14 mm Bi-Hex; Spark Plug: 3 - Earthed Electrode, with gasket seat; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Technical Information Number: 12 ZR-8 STP; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 4; Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
£15.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk