Bessey EZ360-60 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm EZ360

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
Free Delivery

BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 600/80

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.90
Delivery from £20.27

Bessey Ez360-60 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm Ez360

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-60

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
Free Delivery

BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 600/80

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bessey EZ360-60 600mm One Handed Clamp With Rotating Hand 80mm Throat

Check retailer for delivery time
£41.65
Delivery from £6.89

Bessey EZ360-60 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm

Unknown
£41.89

BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 600/80

In stock
£44.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bessey EZ360-60 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm EZ360

Cheapest offer

Type: Clamps / Manufacturer Part Number: EZ360-60 / Features: Adjustable, Heavy-Duty, Multi Functional, Reversible
£31.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BESSEY EZ360M-30 Single-Handed Clamp with Rotating Handle, Span 300 mm, Projection 60 mm, Easy Overhead Work, Innovative 360° Rotating Mechanism, Weight 0.48 kg
Free Delivery
EZ360-60 Universal Clamp Max 600mm Carpentry EZ360 BESSEY
£80.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
X2 Bessey Ez360-60 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamps 600mm Ez360
£74.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BESSEY 110mm Mini Rotating Clamp - 2 Clamp Set - EZ360-11
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery