BESSEY EZ360S-11SET Single-Handed Clamp with Rotating Handle Span 110 mm Projection 40 mm Clamping Force 40 kg Innovative 360° Rotating Mechanism Weight 0.23 kg
BESSEY EZ360S-11SET One-Handed Clamp with Rotatable Handle, Wingspan 110 mm Extension 40 mm, Clamping Force 40 Kg, Innovative 360° Rotating Mechanism, Ideal for Model Building, Weight 0.23 Kg
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
BESSEY 110mm Mini Rotating Clamp - 2 Clamp Set - EZ360-11
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery
BESSEY EZ360S-11SET One-Handed Clamp with Rotatable Handle, Wingspan 110 mm Extension 40 mm, Clamping Force 40 Kg, Innovative 360° Rotating Mechanism, Ideal for Model Building, Weight 0.23 Kg
In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £23.96
Bessey EZ360-15 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm EZ360
£23.96
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 300/80
£26.36
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey EZ360-60 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm EZ360
£31.16
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey EZ360-45 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamps 450mm EZ360
£31.70
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery