Bessey EZL15-8 Einhandzwinge EZ One-Hand clamp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.16
Delivery from £18.28

Bessey EZL15-8 One-handed Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Handle Quick Release

Unknown
£22.80

Bessey One-handed Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Handle Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Delivery from £3.50

Bessey EZL15-8 Einhandzwinge EZ One-Hand clamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL15-8 Einhandzwinge EZ One-Hand clamp

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80

£26.99
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80

£26.99
Free Delivery

EZL15-8 universal clamp ber. hold: max. 150 mm D: 80 mm EZL BESSEY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.31
Delivery from £17.47
• 1
• 2
Bessey EZL15-8 Einhandzwinge EZ One-Hand clamp

Cheapest offer

Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Can be replugged for expansion - tool-free at EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to simple release mechanism via push button on the top. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£22.16
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk