BESSEY EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.22
Delivery from £19.02

Bessey EZL45-8 EZ Clamp 450mm Max Span Ergonomic One-Hand Operation

Unknown
£27.77

BESSEY EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

BESSEY EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Bessey EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

£32.59
Free Delivery

BESSEY EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.26
Free Delivery

Bessey 450mm One Handed Ratchet Clamp - 1 per Pack - EZL45-8

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BESSEY EZL45-8 One Handed clamp EZL 450/80

Cheapest offer

Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Can be replugged for expansion - tool-free at EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to simple release mechanism via push button on the top. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort., Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£26.22
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk