Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey KLI16 16cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI16 16cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI16 Kli16 Kliklamp Capacity 160Mm

3-5 working days
£21.02
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI16 KliKlamp Capacity 160mm

Unknown
£22.67

Bessey KLIKLAMP Hightech lever clamp

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £24.68

Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.17
Delivery from £3.50

Bessey KLI16 Kliklamp Capacity 16cm

1-2 days
£24.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI12 12 cm Capacity
£23.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm
£15.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity
£16.50
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 120mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
2x Bessey KliKlamp KLI20 - Magnesium Lever Clamp Set
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 160mm

Cheapest offer

The Bessey KLI KliKlamp with 160mm clamp capacity is perfectly sized for compact assembly work and situations where space is limited. This variant offers excellent manoeuvrability whilst maintaining the impressive clamping force and lightweight construction that characterises the entire KliKlamp range. Weighing just 0.29kg, this compact clamp is ideal for detailed woodworking, small furniture assembly, and applications where multiple clamps need to be positioned in close proximity. The innovative combination of lightweight magnesium, fibreglass-reinforced plastics, and cold-drawn Bessey quality steel delivers professional-grade performance in a remarkably portable package. The VIBRAFIX stepped ratchet mechanism allows you to achieve up to 1,200N of clamping force quickly with just two fingers, making one-handed operation genuinely practical. The multi-stage mechanism is vibration-resistant and particularly easy to control, whilst the quick-release function enables efficient repositioni
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)