Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £4.95

Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 200/80

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

BESSEY KLI20 KliKlamp 200mm Quick Release Lever F Clamp, Available In 1,2 & 4's

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650

£22.29
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI20 KliKlamp KLI 200/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104650

£22.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bessey KLI20 20cm Kliklamp Capacity

Cheapest offer

Sturdy fixed and sliding bar made of light magnesium Clamp quickly and vibration-proof Span wide: 200mm, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk