bessey Light Screw Clamps in U-Shape LMU, LMU10/5, Red, 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.01
Delivery from £4.49

Bessey LMU Light Duty U Style Bar Clamp 100mm 50mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey LMU Light Duty U Style Bar Clamp

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bessey LMU10/5 Clamps U-Shape 100mm Span Steel Protective Caps

Unknown
£10.03

Bessey U Shaped Step Over Bar Clamp - 100mm (LMU)

2-3 days
£12.79
Free Delivery

Bessey Germany LMU10/5 U Shaped F Clamp Twin Pack RRP £20.42

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £7.50

bessey Light Screw Clamps in U-Shape LMU, LMU10/5, Red, 1

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bessey Single Lmu U-Style Bar Clamp Light Duty Step Over Clamps 100mm Lmu10/5

1-3 working days
£18.55
Delivery from £6.00

bessey Light Screw Clamps in U-Shape LMU, LMU10/5, Red, 1

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bessey Light Screw Clamps in U-Shape LMU, LMU20/5
£11.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bessey LMU Light Duty U Style Bar Clamp 150mm 50mm
£17.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey LM25/5 Screw Clamp 250mm Span 50mm Nosing Zinc Die-Cast Light
£13.67
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bessey G16Z-2K 16cm All Steel Screw Clamp Capacity
£23.47
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
bessey Light Screw Clamps in U-Shape LMU, LMU10/5, Red, 1

Cheapest offer

Aperture 100 Mm Range 50 Mm Plate 15 X 5 Mm, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: bessey
£8.01
amazon.co.uk