Bessey LMU Light Duty U Style Bar Clamp 150mm 50mm
Bessey LMU Light Duty U Style Bar Clamp
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bessey LMU15/5 Clamp U-Shape 150mm Span Quality Steel Protective Caps
Unknown
£10.44
Bessey Germany LMU15/5 U Shaped F Clamp Twin Pack RRP £20.90
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £7.50
Bessey Light screw clamps in U-shape LMU15/5 Clamping range:150 mm Cantilever length:50 mm
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
Bessey Single LMU U-Style Bar Clamp Light Duty Step Over Clamps 150mm LMU15/5
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bessey Light screw clamps in U-shape LMU15/5 Clamping range:150 mm Cantilever length:50 mm
In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery
Bessey Light screw clamps in U-shape LMU15/5 Clamping range:150 mm Cantilever length:50 mm
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00
Bessey Germany LMU15/5 U Shaped F Clamp Quad Pack RRP £41.80
£29.00
Delivery from £7.50
Similar products
Bessey Lmu U-Style Bar Clamp Light Duty Step Over Clamps 150mm X4 Lmu15/5
£49.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bessey Lmu U-Style Bar Clamp Light Duty Step Over Clamps 100mm X4 Lmu10/5
£69.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00