Bessey ST290 Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt

Bessey ST Telescopic Dry Lining Support Prop

Bessey ST290 Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
Free Delivery

Bessey ST290 ST" Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2900 mm

In stock
£43.95
Delivery from £21.95

Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Bessey Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt ST290

£51.75
Free Delivery

Bessey ST290 Telescopic Drywall Support 1600-2900mm ST290

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Bessey ST290 ST" Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2900 mm

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST290 ST" Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2900 mm

In stock
£58.40
Free Delivery

Bessey ST Telescopic Dry Lining Support Prop 2.9m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bessey ST290 Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt

Cheapest offer

Type: Telescopic Support Bar / Colour: Red
£42.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm
£40.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.95
BESSEY ST125 drywall hand tool Drywall support
£29.65
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Bessey Drywall Ceiling Tripod Attachment
£25.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 Bessey Ste-Bs Quick Tripod Support Base For Ste And St Range Telescopic Poles
£109.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery