Bessey Temperguss-Schraubzwinge TG-2K 400/80 TG40B8-2K Spann-Weite (max.):400mm Ausladungs-Maße:80mm

Bessey TG 2K Cast Iron F Screw Clamp 400mm 80mm

Bessey Temperguss-Schraubzwinge TG-2K 400/80 TG40B8-2K Spann-Weite (max.):400mm Ausladungs-Maße:80mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.10
Free Delivery

Bessey TG40B8-2K TG-2K Screw Clamp 400mm Span 80mm Nosing Length

Unknown
£27.52

Bessey Temperguss-Schraubzwinge TG-2K 400/80 TG40B8-2K Spann-Weite (max.):400mm Ausladungs-Maße:80mm

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery
Bessey Temperguss-Schraubzwinge TG-2K 400/80 TG40B8-2K Spann-Weite (max.):400mm Ausladungs-Maße:80mm

Cheapest offer

Clamping force up to 6, 000 N Pressure plates can be replace by hand - no tools required (from 3.15in throat depth) With protective caps on the clamping surfaces, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£26.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey TG40-2K 40cm Screw Clamp Capacity
£40.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey TG 2K Heavy Duty Screw Clamp
£21.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey TG16-2K 16cm Screw Clamp Capacity
£19.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bessey Screw Clamp TG30-2K 30 cm Capacity
£33.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery