Bessey XM3EU Spring Clamp Metal 25mm Max Span PVC Tips Nickel-Plated

Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 25mm

Bessey XM3EU Spring Clamp Metal 25mm Max Span PVC Tips Nickel-Plated

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.13

Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 25mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm3Eu

1-3 working days
£4.05
Delivery from £6.00
Bessey XM3EU Spring Clamp Metal 25mm Max Span PVC Tips Nickel-Plated

Cheapest offer

Bessey Clamps & Vices 618071 - Bessey XM3EU, The Bessey XM3EU is a metal spring clamp with a maximum span width of 25 mm and a nosing length of 32 mm. It is ideal for securing small objects during woodworking or DIY projects. This clamp is known for its durability and precision in holding components firmly in place. Bessey XM3EU Spring Clamp Metal 25mm Max Span PVC Tips Nickel-Plated
£3.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 50mm
£7.16
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bessey XM Heavy Duty Hand Spring Clamp 70mm
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 25mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm3Eu
£4.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BESSEY XM7 3 in. Metal Spring Clamp
£13.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.32
X4 Bessey Metal Spring Clamp Heavy Duty 25mm Opening Pvc Grips And Faces Xm3Eu
£9.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00