Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Mustard Ceramic Table Lamp Yellow Textured Feather Lamp For Living Room

Bethan Table Lamp Mustard

Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Mustard Ceramic Table Lamp Yellow Textured Feather Lamp For Living Room

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Embossed Ceramic Textured Feather Yellow Lamp For Living Room

5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Embossed Ceramic Textured Feather Yellow Lamp For Living Room Yellow

Unknown
£65.99
Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Mustard Ceramic Table Lamp Yellow Textured Feather Lamp For Living Room

Cheapest offer

Crafted from ceramic and moulded with a delicate art deco style arch pattern and finished in a mustard gloss, our Bethan Mustard table lamp, complete with a coordinating cotton effect, crisp, ivory shade, is an ideal choice for bringing a fresh update to any room.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Art Deco Grey Ceramic Table Lamp
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Mustard Ceramic Table Lamp Yellow Textured Feather Lamp For Living Room
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00