Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Art Deco Grey Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pacific Bethan Ceramic Embossed Table Lamp - Grey & Ivory

2-5 business days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Ruma Embossed Ceramic Textured Feather Yellow Lamp For Living Room in Grey

5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Embossed Ceramic Textured Feather Yellow Lamp For Living Room In Grey Grey

Unknown
£65.99
Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Art Deco Grey Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

Crafted from ceramic and moulded with a delicate art deco style arch pattern and finished in a grey gloss, our Bethan Smoke table lamp, complete with a coordinating cotton effect, crisp, ivory shade, is an ideal choice for bringing a fresh update to any room.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Geometric Textured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp for Living Room - Modern Scandi Neutral Geo Embossed with White Drum Shade
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Textured Ceramic Silver Bottle Table Lamp with Black Lampshade | Metallic Table Lamps for Living Room | Art Deco Embossed Tall Pattern Table Lamp with Tapered Shade (Silver)
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Embossed Art Deco Grey Ceramic Table Lamp
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Geometric Textured Short Ceramic Table Lamp | Modern Scandi Neutral Muted Grey Geo Embossed Lamp with White Drum Shade
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery