Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - White| XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity

Beurer GS 410 white Signature Line glass scale, personal scale with extra large white safety glass tread area, stylish black display in XXL format and load capacity up to 200 kg

Used Offers from

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - White| XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Beurer XXL Platform And Display Scale - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - White| XXL Standing Area | Made from Safety Glass for a Robust and Stylish Finish | XXL Digita

2-3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - White| 35 x 30 cm, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.31
Free Delivery

Beurer GS410 Signature Line Glass Bathroom Scale - White| XXL standing area | Made from safety glass for a robust and stylish finish | XXL digital display | 200kg weight capacity

Cheapest offer

IT'S ALL IN THE DESIGN: The Signature Line range of bathroom scales from Beurer have an unmistakeable look that will bring style to any bathroom. XXL STANDING AREA: With an extra large standard surface (35 x 30 cm) and illuminated XL digital display (49mm digits) for ease of use. ADJUSTABLE: Measure in your unit of choice from kilogram (kg) to pound (lb) or stone (st) at the touch of a button. ACCURACY: The GS410 has a higher than average weight capacity of 200kg with a 100g graduation. QUICK AND EASY MEASURING: Quick-Start technology activates the scale as you step on and automatic switch-off function will kick in when you're done.
£39.00
amazon.co.uk