Beyblade X Arrow Wizard 4-80B Battling spinning top
Beyblade X Arrow Wizard 4-80B Starter Pack Top and Launcher
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.09
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package width | 127 mm |
| Package depth | 38 mm |
| Package height | 200 mm |
| Package type | Box |
| Package weight | 65 g |
| Number of pieces | 2 pc(s) |
Logistics data
| Products per master (outer) case | 8 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case net weight | 520 g |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 1.02 kg |
| Master (outer) case height | 140 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 210 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 162 mm |
Power
| Batteries required | No |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Features
| Country of origin | Vietnam |
| Minimum number of players | 1 |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product colour | Silver, Yellow |
| Product type | Battling spinning top |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age (min) | 8 yr(s) |
| Recommended age group | Child |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
7 Variants from £9.99
Beyblade X Wand Wizard 5-70DB UX Starter Pack Top and Launcher
£19.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beyblade X Buster Dran 1-60A UX Starter Pack Top and Launcher
£9.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beyblade X Lance Knight 4-80HN Starter Pack, Right-Spin Defense Type Top and Launcher, Customisable Battle Toy for Kids Aged 8+
£15.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Beyblade X Shadow Shinobi 1-80MN UX Starter Pack Launcher Takara Tomy Age 8+
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Buster Dran 5-70DB UX Starter Pack Launcher Takara Tomy Age 8+
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Hammer Incendio 3-70H UX Starter Pack Launcher Takara Tomy Age 8+
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Helmet Knight 3-80N Starter Pack Top & Launcher Official Hasbro
£17.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Beyblade X Chain Incendio 5-60HT and Arrow Wizard 4-60N Dual Pack - Right-Spin Tops with X-Celerator Gear
£19.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beyblade X Arrow Wizard 4-80B Starter Pack Top and Launcher
£20.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyblade X Multi Nana-IRO Arrow Wizard Bey Tank Top
£25.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery