Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO Limited Black Edition Open-Back Studio Headphones 80 Ohm

beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open Dynamic Headphone Limited Edition in Black (80 Ohm)

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £109.00

Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO Limited Black Edition Open-Back Studio Headphones 80 Ohm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open Dynamic Headphone Limited Edition in Black (80 Ohm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
GBP 149.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.23
Delivery from £20.00

Beyerdynamic DT990 Pro 80 Ohm Open Dynamic Headphones - Black Edition

2-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Special Edition Headphones 80 Ohms

7 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO Limited Black Edition Open-Back Studio Headphones 80 Ohm

In stock
£257.98
Free Delivery
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO Limited Black Edition Open-Back Studio Headphones 80 Ohm

Cheapest offer

Open Over-Ear headphones for professional mixing, mastering, editing, and listening at home or in the studio. Perfect for studio applications thanks to their transparent, spacious, strong bass and treble sound. Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB - the virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio. The soft, circumaural and replaceable velour ear pads ensure high wearing comfort. Hard-wearing, durable and robust workmanship - Made in Germany.
£149.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250-ohm dynamic studio headphones
£122.00
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition Open Hi-fi headphone (32 Ohm)
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT990 PRO Open Dynamic Studio 250 Ohm Headphones
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open-Back Studio Headphones Limited Edition Black 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery