Bg Black Nickel 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket, Black Nickel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Single Slave Telephone Socket NBNBTS1-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

BG NBNBTS1 Nexus Metal Slave Telephone Socket - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£11.43
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket, Black Nickel

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket, Black Nickel

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket, Black Nickel

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£6.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BG Electrical NBN50-01 Switched Fused Connection Unit, Black Nickel, 13 Amp & Single Switched Power Socket, Black Nickel, 13 Amp
£14.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG FBN12 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Black Nickel
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG RBN13 Nexus Grid 20A Intermediate - Black Nickel
£9.13
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bg Black Nickel 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket

Cheapest offer

This black nickel finish secondary telephone socket uses a screw terminal connection, and should be used for an additional telephone point which feeds from the master telephone socket. The decorative metal front plate has a slim profile with an integrated moisture control gasket and colour match fixing screws for a stylish finish.
£4.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)