BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS42W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Double Light Switch 20A 16Ax 2 Way PCDBS42W-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.35
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDBS42W 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch - Brushed Steel (White)

2-3 Days
£8.85
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS42W

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve 20A Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Brushed Steel

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS42W

£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
BG CUCRB20DPA 20A Double Pole 1 Module B Curve 6kA 30mA Type A Compact RCBO
£13.31
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG White Square Edge Double Surface Box 50mm
£2.56
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bg 80A 30Ma 2 Residual Current Device (Rcd)
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS42W

Cheapest offer

STYLISH, CONTEMPORARY DOUBLE LIGHT SWITCH: From BG Electrical, a brushed steel finish and a low profile - perfectly accenting, contrasting or blending sleekly into modern interior design PART OF THE BG EVOLVE RANGE: The screwless front plate can be easily clipped on and off without affecting the base box - making life easier when the time comes to redecorating VERSATILE 2-WAY SWITCH: Allows a second switch position to be added to the circuit, so the light can be operated from the top and bottom of the stairs, both sides of a room or both ends of a corridor CAPTIVE BACKED-OUT TERMINAL SCREWS: Easy wire connection and terminal screws for fast installation and to prevent screw loss. All fixings included. Adheres to BS60669-1 regulations which ensures a safer electrical installation BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: PCDBS42W-01
£5.00
amazon.co.uk