BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Evolve PCDCLBTS1W Single Secondary Telephone Socket - Pearlescent White (White)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.98
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White Single Secondary Telephone Socket

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.88
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

BG Evolve RPCDWFUSE Grid 13A Fused Fuse Holder - White
£6.02
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket

Cheapest offer

CONTEMPORARY SINGLE SLAVE/SECONDARY TELEPHONE SOCKET: A secure “clip on, clip off” front makes it easy to remove when redecorating with a pearlescent white finish and low profile - perfectly accenting, contrasting or blending into modern interiors PART OF THE BG EVOLVE ELECTRICAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, Evolve wiring accessories are available in a variety of colours and finishes to give you greater choice and flexibility when choosing electrical accessories to complement your decor TO BE USED IN CONJUNCTION WITH A MASTER TELEPHONE SOCKET: It uses a screw terminal connection and should be used for an additional telephone point which feeds from the master telephone socket EASY TO INSTALL: It uses a screw terminal connection. Supplied with fixing screws and installation instructions. Shuttered socket for easy access of cable BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Manufacturer: PCDCLBTS1W-01
£7.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.