BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 200W, PCDMB81B

Evolve Matt Black (Black) Trailing Edge Led 200W Single Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDMB81B-01

BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 200W, PCDMB81B

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 200W, PCDMB81B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.20
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 200W, PCDMB81B

£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

BG Evolve 2 Way Trailing Edge Led Push On / Off 200W Single Dimmer Switch - Matt Black

WEB_ONLY
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

BG Evolve PCDMB81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Matt Black (Black)

2-3 Days
£20.19
Delivery from £0.00

BG EVOLVE MATT BLACK SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets BLACK Insert Full Range

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDMB81B Matt Black 1 Gang 200W Edge Switch-Black Insert

£21.45
Free Delivery

BG EVOLVE Decorative Screwless Switches & Sockets Full Range

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Matt Black Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 200W, PCDMB81B

Cheapest offer

STYLISH, CONTEMPORARY SINGLE DIMMER SWITCH: From BG Electrical, a matt black finish with a smart, flat design with modern sensibilities - perfectly accenting, contrasting or blending sleekly into modern interior design PART OF THE BG EVOLVE RANGE: The screwless front plate can be easily clipped on and off without affecting the base - making life easier when the time comes to redecorating the Evolve range has an expressive palette of colourways for unique home styling INTELLIGENT TRAILING-EDGE DIMMER: Trailing (lagging) edge for dimming LED, dimmable CFLs and traditional lights - smooth operation of your lighting with no buzzing. Soft-start brings the lights to a set level quickly, extending the lifespan of bulbs OVERLOAD PROTECTION PREVENTS FAILURE: If you mistakenly connect your dimmer to too many lights or transformers, it will turn the lights down or off until the load is corrected. Clearly marked terminals for easy installation BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Manufacturer: PCDMB81B-01
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BG Evolve PCDMGTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve Matt Blue Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range
£20.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDBC81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Black Chrome (Black)
£20.23
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDBC82B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Double Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Black Chrome (Black)
£26.53
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00