BG NPC22W Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

BG Electrical Nexus NPC22W Wall Socket – 2-Gang Double Switched, Polished Chrome, White Inserts, 13A

BG NPC22W Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.85
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Nexus 2 Gang DP Switched Socket Polished Chrome/white

In stock
£7.57
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock
£9.55
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock
£10.33
Free Delivery

Nexus 2 Gang DP Switched Socket Polished Chrome/white

In stock
£10.43
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, White Inserts,13A, NPC22W

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BG NPC22W Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

BG Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome Premium POLISHED CHROME metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 2 gang Manufactured to BS 1363 part 2 Brushed Steel insert colours = White (W) Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 3 x 4.0mm² & 2 x 6.0mm² Twin earth fitted as standard to allow a double earth facility for installations requiring high integrity protective connection Ref. BS 7671:2008 Minimum mounting box depth 25mm
£4.85
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.73
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG RBNFUSE Nexus Grid Fuse Holder - Black Nickel
£8.10
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG 2 Gang 2 Way Dimmer Switch - Stainless Steel
£22.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG RBNFLEX Nexus Grid Flex Outlet (up to 10mm) - Black Nickel
£7.72
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00