BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switch with LED Indicator, Weatherproof, Grey, Nexus Storm, 2-Way, 20A, IP66 Rated, WP42

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.89
Delivery from £4.49

Wp 2G 2W Sw WP42-02

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.14
Free Delivery

BG WP42-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 20AX 2G 2-Way Switch

2-3 Days
£9.47
Delivery from £0.00

Bg 20A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switch With Led Indicator

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £5.00

Bg 20A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switch With Led Indicator

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switch with LED Indicator, Weatherproof, Grey, Nexus Storm, 2-Way, 20A, IP66 Rated, WP42

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bg 13A Grey Outdoor Weatherproof Fused Connection Unit With Rcd
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wp 13A 1G Dp Deco Sw Skt WPL21-01
£23.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
13A Fused Connection Unit with RCD IP66, SWITCHES, Socket OUTLETS Outdoor/Weatherproof Electrical, 1 Piece Pack - WP55RCD-01
£50.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bg Polyamide (Pa6) Ip68 51mm Grey Indoor & Outdoor Tail Gland Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switch with LED Indicator, Weatherproof, Grey, Nexus Storm, 2-Way, 20A, IP66 Rated, WP42

Cheapest offer

A ROBUST AND HIGH IMPACT DOUBLE 2-WAY OUTDOOR SWITCH: From BG Electrical Storm Range, for safe electricity supply for outdoors WEATHERPROOF AND DUST PROOF RATING OF IP66: With an LED indicator light which can be wired to illuminate on or off SUPPLIED WITH 5 X 20MM MULTIPLE KNOCK-OUT MOUNTING BOX: There is a choice of cable entries on four sides of the housing to cover all cable entry requirements WITH CLEARLY MARKED TERMINALS WITH BACKED OUT CAPTIVE SCREWS: For easy installation, and 2-way switching allows for a second switch to be added to the circuit TRUST IN THE BG ELECTRICAL WEATHERPROOF RANGE: As they are guaranteed against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nexus (Jiaxing)
£7.89
amazon.co.uk