BG Electrical Single Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDBTDM1B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.77
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Single Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDBTDM1B
In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery
British General Bg Evolve Matt Blue 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDDBTDM1B 2-Way Master 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
2-3 Days
£22.48
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
BG CUCRB16A 16A SP 1 Module B Curve 6kA 30mA Type A Compact RCBO
£11.15
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical NBN50-01 Switched Fused Connection Unit, Black Nickel, 13 Amp & Single Switched Power Socket, Black Nickel, 13 Amp
£14.84
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG CUMB6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA B Curve MCB
£2.37
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CUMC6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA C Curve MCB
£2.45
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG White Square Edge Single Surface Box 45mm
£1.78
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00