BG Evolve PCDBS54W 13A Unswitched Fused Connection Unit with Power LED Indicator & Flex Outlet - Brushed Steel (White)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.88
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Evolve Unswitched Fuse Unit, Fcu, Led & Flex Outlet, Brushed Steel

1-3 working days
£8.09
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur FCU, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 13A, PCDBS54W

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDBS54W 13A Unswitched Fused Connection Unit with Power LED Indicator & Flex Outlet - Brushed Steel (White)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDBS54W 13A Unswitched Fused Connection Unit with Power LED Indicator & Flex Outlet - Brushed Steel (White) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Unswitched Frame & Module Colour - White Optional cable outlet Colour coded terminals with backed out captive screws for easy ins
£7.88
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur FCU, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 13A, PCDBS54W
£16.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve Brushed Steel Flatplate Switches Sockets USB Dimmer Full Range PCDBS
£31.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BG Evolve Brushed Steel Flatplate Switches Sockets USB Dimmer Full Range PCDBS
£21.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99