BG Evolve PCDMB72B 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Matt Black (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 45A, PCDMB72B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Black, 45A, PCDMB72B

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve Pcdmb72B Matt Black 45A 2 Pole Led Switch-Black Insert

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDMB72B 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Matt Black (Black)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDMB72B 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Matt Black (Black) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Rectangular Plate Frame & Module Colour - Black Double pole switches to BS EN 60669-1 Flush LED indicators Colour coded terminals with captive backe
£13.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com