BG Evolve PCDSB12B 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Satin Brass (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.08
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Single Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB12B
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Single Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB12B
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery
British General 20A 2 Way 1 Gang Single Light Screwless Switch Satin Brass Effect
1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Single Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB12B
£11.04
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
British General Dimmer Switch BG Evolve PCDBC81B - Trailing Edge LED 200W, 2-Way, Black Chrome
£20.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG EVOLVE BRUSHED BRASS SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets BLACK Insert Full Range
£32.29
GBP 32.29 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG EVOLVE Decorative Screwless Switches & Sockets Full Range
£30.73
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDSB12Bx5 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Satin Brass (Black) (5 Pack)
£20.40
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00