BGA CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Opel Calibra A 1989-1996 2.0

BGA CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Opel Vauxhall

BGA CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Opel Calibra A 1989-1996 2.0

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

BGA CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Price
£60.99
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira Vivaro BGA DS9508LA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.15
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira Vivaro BGA DS9508LA

£63.15
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira Vivaro BGA DS9508LA

£63.15
Free Delivery

DRIVESHAFT FOR OPEL CALIBRA VECTRA FRONT LEFT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

DRIVESHAFT FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA 1.8 I 16V 2.0 DI DTI 2.2 2.5 GSI V6 FRONT LEFT

£74.99
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT DS9508LA FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN OPEL VIVARO/Van 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.78
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT DS9508LA FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN OPEL VIVARO/Van 1.8L

Unknown
£88.78
• 1
• 2
BGA CV Drive Shaft Driveshaft Front Left fits Opel Calibra A 1989-1996 2.0

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Length [mm]: 597 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: DS9508LA-BG001 / UPC: 5038206379205 / MPN: DS9508LA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8016648715 / Thread Size: M20x1,5 / Superseded Part Number: GENERAL RICAMBI OP3204 / Item Length: 597mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 374261 | OPEL: 374323 | OPEL: 90538604 | OPEL: 9117409 | VA / External Toothing differential side: 34 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Brand: BGA / Type: Driveshaft / Interchange Part Number: DS9508LA / EAN: 5038206379205 / GTIN: 5038206379205 / Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 97 / Length: 597 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Length 1 [mm]: 597
£60.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BGA DS6304RA Drive shaft
£74.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGA DS9505L Drive shaft
£60.01
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGA Drive Shaft Joint Kit fits Chevrolet Daewoo
£24.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft Joint Kit Fits Saab 9-3 900 BGA CV7601A
£32.91
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery