BHS Lighting BHS Paisley 5 Light Semi Flush Chandelier In Antique Brass And Clear Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

BHS Paisley 5 Light Flush Ceiling Light Brass

2-5 working days
£99.00

BHS Lighting Paisley Flush Ceiling Light in Metallic Gold BHS Lighting Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£100.00

Similar products

BHS Lighting Malone Outdoor Wall Light in Gold BHS Lighting Gold
£40.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
BHS Spa Metal Bathroom LED Wall Light - Brass
£45.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Lighting BHS Velvet Single Light Table Lamp In Polished Brass Finish With Teal Velvet Shade
£12.34
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BHS Lighting Rowan Table Lamp - Black
£25.49
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BHS Lighting BHS Paisley 5 Light Semi Flush Chandelier In Antique Brass And Clear Finish

Cheapest offer

The Paisley will add an elegant, glamorous look to your home. It features a circular ceiling plate with central rod and a 5-arm chandelier frame in a antique brass finish and is adorned with clear glass crystal effect droplets and cut-glass sconces. The pretty leaf design adds a shabby chic look, and the semi flush design is ideal for rooms with low ceiling. Teamed with filament candle bulbs will complete the vintage look, making this a perfect choice for your bedroom, living room or dining room. Size: Height 48cm Diameter 50cm Max Lamp Wattage:5 x 6w Small Screw Candle Bulbs IP20 Rated Material: Iron, Glass Weight: 1.5kg 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Standard Delivery
£89.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk