Bi-Office Enclore Felt Interior Notice Board Display Case 720X981 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bi-Office Enclore Felt Indoor Lockable Glazed Case 720x981x35mm Grey VT630103150

1-3 working days
£117.13
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Lock Case 720X981 GREY

3 working days
£119.15
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Enclore Indoor Lockable Notice Board Non Magnetic 9 x A4 Wall Mounted Lockable 72 (W) x 98.1 (H) cm Grey

1 Working Day
£191.99
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Felt Interior Notice Board Display Case 720X981 Grey

Cheapest offer

Felt suitable for use with push pins. Anodized aluminium frame. Wall fastening kit included. Two keys included.
£57.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bi-Office Ultrabrite Lockable Notice Board Non Magnetic 12 x A4 Wall Mounted 94 (W) x 98.1 (H) cm Brown
£359.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Felt Indoor Lockable Glazed Case 720x981x35mm Blue VT630107150
£194.68
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Indoor Budget Lockable Notice Board Magnetic 1 x A4 Wall Mounted Lockable Lacquered Steel 28.9 (W) x 37.9 (H) cm White
£54.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery