Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Blue - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Blue

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Blue

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X80 Cm Bath Mat Blue

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Mat in Blue Bianca Blue

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Blue - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with the Aspen Bobble Bath Mat from Bianca. Designed to feel soft underfoot, its bobble texture adds a subtle sense of depth while offering a comfortable surface when stepping out of the bath or shower. Finished in blue, it’s an easy way to refresh the look of your space while keeping everyday routines feeling that little bit more indulgent. Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bath mat is designed for straightforward care. For best results, wash before first use, then machine wash at 40 degrees and tumble dry when needed. To help maintain performance, keep the floor clean and dry beneath the mat. Key features Bobble-textured bath mat in blue Soft, comfortable feel underfoot Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Wash before use Machine wash at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Keep the floor clean and dry under the mat to maximise perfo...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com