Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Grey

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X80 Cm Bath Mat Grey

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Mat in Grey Bianca Grey

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with the Aspen Bobble Bath Mat from Bianca. Designed to feel soft underfoot, its bobble texture adds comfort as you step out of the bath or shower, while the grey colourway sits neatly within a wide range of interiors. Made from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, this bath mat is created for everyday use and easy upkeep. For best results, wash before first use and keep the floor clean and dry beneath the mat to help maximise performance. Key features Bobble-textured finish for a plush feel underfoot Colour: grey Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Wash before use Machine wash at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Keep the floor clean and dry under the mat to help maximise performance Sizing 50 x 80 cm 50 x 120 cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 40 degrees and tum...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com