Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Pink - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Pink

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Pink

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Pink

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X80 Cm Bath Mat Pink

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Mat in Pink Bianca Pink

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Pink - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with the Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat in pink. Designed with a bobble texture for a soft feel underfoot, it offers a comfortable surface to step onto after a bath or shower, while adding a subtle decorative accent to the room. Made from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, this bath mat is designed for everyday use. For best results, wash before first use and keep the floor clean and dry beneath the mat. Key features Bobble-textured finish for a plush feel underfoot Colour: Pink Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Wash before use Machine wash at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Keep the floor clean and dry under the mat to maximise performance Sizing 50 x 80 cm 50 x 120 cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 40 degrees and tumble dry safe. Please note: Colo...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com