Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - White - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - White - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat White

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat White

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat White

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X80 Cm Bath Mat White

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Mat in White Bianca White

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - White - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to your bathroom with the Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat. Designed to feel soft underfoot as you step out of the bath or shower, its bobble texture adds a sense of comfort while keeping the look clean and refined in white. A practical choice for everyday routines, it suits family bathrooms and guest spaces alike, offering a plush feel where you need it most. Made from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, this bath mat is designed for easy care. For best results, wash before first use and follow the recommended cleaning guidance to keep it feeling fresh and comfortable. Key features Soft, comfortable feel underfoot Bobble texture for a tactile finish Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Care guidance: wash before use; machine wash at 40 degrees; tumble dry safe To maximise performance, keep the floor clean and dry underneath the mat Sizing ...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com