Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Grey

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Bath Towel

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Grey

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Grey

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x120cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Grey

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 600 gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Soft and Comfortable: Feeling gentle on the skin after a relaxed soak. Fully Reversible: For two stylish looks in one. Bath Towel- 70x120 cm 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home.
£15.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x127cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Blush Pink
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Natural
£10.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Hand Towel Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard 50x85cm Blue/White
£10.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Reversible Stripe 70x127cm Cotton Jacquard Bath Towel Yellow
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49