Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Sheet - Natural

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton 100X150Cm Bath Sheet Natural

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Soft Zero Twist Spa' Cotton Bath Sheet in Natural Bianca Natural Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel White - Bath Sheet - White
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Green - Bath Sheet - Green
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Green - Hand Towel - Green
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Sheet - Natural

Cheapest offer

Bring a spa-like finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel in Natural. Made from 100% Turkish cotton with zero twist technology, it delivers an ultra-light, plush feel while remaining highly absorbent for comfortable drying after a bath or shower. A subtle texture and serene tone keep the look calm and minimal, making it an easy choice for everyday use. Key features Zero twist technology for an ultra-soft, lofty feel Made from 100% Turkish cotton 600 gsm weight for extra absorbency Subtle texture with a calming, minimalist look Sizing Hand Towel: 50 x 90cm Bath Towel: 70 x 127cm Bath Sheet: 100 x 150cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 40 degrees and tumble dry safe. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£19.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com