Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Green - Bath Sheet - Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton 100X150Cm Bath Sheet Green

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Soft Zero Twist Spa' Cotton Bath Sheet in Green Bianca Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Sheet - Natural
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel White - Bath Sheet - White
£19.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Green - Hand Towel - Green
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel Green - Bath Sheet - Green

Cheapest offer

Bring a spa-like finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Soft Zero Twist Spa Cotton Towel in green. Made from 100% Turkish cotton with zero twist technology, it delivers an ultra-light, plush feel while remaining highly absorbent for comfortable everyday drying. A subtle texture and serene tone keep the look calm and minimalist, making it an easy choice for guest bathrooms, family spaces and daily routines alike. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, the natural cotton fibres offer a gentle finish against the skin after a bath or shower. Choose the size that suits your space, from a handy hand towel to a generously sized bath sheet. Key features Zero twist technology for an ultra-soft, lofty feel Made from 100% Turkish cotton 600 gsm weight Subtle textured finish Designed for absorbent everyday use Sizing Hand Towel: 50x90cm Bath Towel: 70x127cm</li...
£19.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com