Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream

Used Offers from

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - Cream - Hand Towel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Fine Linens Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50X90Cm Hand Towel Cream

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in Cream Bianca Cream

3-5 working days
£11.00

Similar products

Bianca Hand Towel Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm White
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet White
£23.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70x120 cm Bath Towel White
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream
£23.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 600 gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Soft and Comfortable: Feeling gentle on the skin after a relaxed soak. Hand Towel-50x85 cm 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk