BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Ivory

BIBS Loop Pacifier Clip - Sleek, Secure One-Handed Operation, Fits All BIBS and Most Brands, Machine Washable, Slim Profile for Comfort, Ages 0+ - Ivory

Used Offers from

BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Ivory

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Loop Pacifier Clip - Sleek, Secure One-Handed Operation, Fits All BIBS and Most Brands, Machine Washable, Slim Profile for Comfort, Ages 0+ - Ivory

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Soother clip Loop white

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Pacifier Clip Loop Ivory 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Dusty Blue
£7.46
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Blush
£7.96
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Pacifier Clip Braided Sand/Ivory, One Colour One Colour
£14.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Ivory

Cheapest offer

Keep your baby's pacifier close and clean with the BIBS Soother Clip Loop. Designed for newborns and beyond (0+ months), this slim, ivory-colored clip minimizes bulk for superior comfort, even when your baby is lying on it. Busy parents will appreciate the clever one-handed operation for quick and easy access. Its universal design fits all BIBS pacifiers and most other major brands. The secure, nickel-free metal clip attaches firmly to fabrics without causing damage, while the soft 100% polyester strap is gentle on skin. For effortless hygiene, the entire clip is machine washable at 30°C. Safety is paramount, so please always supervise use and never attach to cords or leave in the crib. This durable, Scandinavian-designed clip is the perfect fusion of thoughtful function and everyday convenience.
£9.95
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk