BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Blush

Used Offers from

BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Blush

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£7.96
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Loop Pacifier Clip - Sleek, Secure One-Handed Operation, Fits All BIBS and Most Brands, Machine Washable, Slim Profile for Comfort, Ages 0+ - Blush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Soother clip Loop rose

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue
£11.16
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Dusty Blue
£7.46
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Dusty Pink & Baby Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Blush

Cheapest offer

Keep your baby's pacifier secure, clean, and within easy reach with the BIBS Soother Clip Loop. This practical and stylish accessory in Blush is designed for convenience and peace of mind. The standout feature is its easy one-handed clip, allowing for quick and fuss-free attachment to your baby's clothing, perfect for busy parents on the go.The flexible silicone ring is universally compatible with all BIBS pacifier styles, holding them firmly to prevent drops. Constructed entirely without metal, the clip is completely rust-proof and safely machine washable up to 30°C for effortless hygiene. Its secure, fabric-friendly grip holds tightly to a variety of materials without causing damage to delicate baby clothes.BPA-free and suitable from 0+ months, this soother clip is an essential tool for keeping pacifiers off the floor. Remember: this is a soother clip, not a toy. For supervised use only when the child is awake. Never tie around the baby's neck. Always check for signs of wear or damag
£7.96
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk