BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory

Used Offers from

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS pacifier clip sage green

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Pacifier Clip Braided - Sand & Ivory

1-3 Business Days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

BIBS Pacifier Clip Braided Sand/Ivory, One Colour One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue
£11.16
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Dusty Blue
£7.46
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Dusty Pink & Baby Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory

Cheapest offer

Ensure your baby's Bibs pacifier stays clean and secure with the elegant BIBS Soother Clip Braided in Sand/Ivory. This essential accessory prevents pacifiers from falling, getting dirty, or being lost, making it perfect for home, stroller rides, and travel. Designed for universal compatibility, it securely fits all Bibs pacifier styles.Crafted with a durable, nickel-free metal clip that attaches firmly to clothing without causing damage, and made from high-quality 100% organic cotton with FSC-certified wooden details. Safety is paramount: the clip measures exactly 22cm (excluding the clip) to comply with strict international safety standards.The beautiful Sand/Ivory colorway offers a timeless, neutral aesthetic that complements any outfit. Suitable from 0+ months, this Danish-designed clip is a sustainable, practical, and stylish solution for every parent. Always remember to follow all safety warnings and directions for use.
£13.95
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk