BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue

Used Offers from

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.16
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS pacifier clip blue

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Petrol & Baby Blue

1-3 Business Days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

BIBS Pacifier Clip Braided, One Colour One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Dusty Blue
£7.46
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Dusty Pink & Baby Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue

Cheapest offer

Keep your baby's essential soother clean and close at hand with the BIBS Soother Clip Braided. Designed with a universal fit, it securely attaches to all BIBS pacifiers and most other soother brands. The strong, nickel-free metal clip fastens easily to your baby's clothing without causing damage. Crafted from 100% GOTS-certified organic cotton, the stylish petrol and baby blue braided cord is soft, durable, and eco-friendly. This practical accessory prevents pacifiers from falling on the floor or getting lost, making it an indispensable part of your nursery routine. Suitable from 0+ months, it combines Scandinavian functionality with timeless design. For your child's safety, always attach the clip to garments at chest or shoulder level and never to cords or loose clothing. Clean with a damp cloth and allow to air dry. Safety-tested and made with sustainable materials, including FSC-certified wood.
£11.16
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk