Bic Click 5 Soleil Refillable Women's Razor, 40% Recycled Plastic Handle with Rubber Grip, 2 x 3-Blade Refills - Box of 1+2, Purple

Used Offers from

Bic Click 5 Soleil Refillable Women's Razor, 40% Recycled Plastic Handle with Rubber Grip, 2 x 3-Blade Refills - Box of 1+2, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.61
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Click 5 Soleil Refillable Women's Razor 503715 - 40% Recycled Handle with Rubber Grip, 2 x 3-Blade Refills, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.42
Free Delivery

Bic Soleil Click 5 Razor 1 + 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BIC Women's Razor Refills 3 Moveable Blades & Lubricating Strip - 4 Cartridges Purple
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Soleil Click 5 Razor Refills Aloe Vera Vitamin E 8 Pack - Purple
£7.41
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bic Click 5 Soleil Women's Razor Refills - Box of 8 Cartridges
£7.88
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bic 1.6mm Large Black & Blue Bold Ink Pen - 5 Black & 5 Blue
£20.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Click 5 Soleil Refillable Women's Razor, 40% Recycled Plastic Handle with Rubber Grip, 2 x 3-Blade Refills - Box of 1+2, Purple

Cheapest offer

5 flexible, longer-lasting blades give a smoother, closer shave* *vs. BIC 1 Sensitive Helps protect from irritation thanks to soothing moisture strip and pivoting head Handle made from 40% recycled material 100% recyclable packaging made from 80% recycled content A handle and refills in every pack, the BIC Click 5 Soleil all-in-one 5-blade women's razor kit contains 1 handle and refill blades
£5.61
amazon.co.uk