Bic Click 5 Soleil Women's Razor Refills, 3 Moveable Blades and Lubricating Strip - Box of 8 Cartridges, Purple, 8 Count (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Bic Click 5 Soleil Women's Razor Refills, 3 Moveable Blades and Lubricating Strip - Box of 8 Cartridges, Purple, 8 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Click Soleil 5 8 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

BIC Soleil Click 5 Razor Refills Aloe Vera Vitamin E Pack of 8

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

BIC Women's Razor Refills 3 Moveable Blades & Lubricating Strip - 4 Cartridges Purple
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Soleil Click 5 Razor Refills Aloe Vera Vitamin E 8 Pack - Purple
£7.41
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bic Click 5 Soleil Women's Razor Refills - Box of 8 Cartridges
£7.88
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bic 1.6mm Large Black & Blue Bold Ink Pen - 5 Black & 5 Blue
£20.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Click 5 Soleil Women's Razor Refills, 3 Moveable Blades and Lubricating Strip - Box of 8 Cartridges, Purple, 8 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Contains refill cartridges for the BIC Click 5 Soleil, 5-blade women's razor 5 flexible, longer-lasting blades give a smoother, closer shave* *vs. BIC 1 Sensitive Helps protect from irritation thanks to soothing moisture strip 100% recyclable packaging made from 80% recycled content Pivoting head for added control
£9.99
amazon.co.uk