Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tape (10 Pack) 8706142

BIC Correction Tapes Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Blue Body Box of 10

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tape (10 Pack) 8706142

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

In stock
£27.79
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.82
2.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

In stock
£29.62
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box of 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.95
Delivery from £5.44
Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tape (10 Pack) 8706142

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tipp-Ex / Type: Corrector Roller / EAN: 5051395669773 / GTIN: 5051395669773 / UPC: 5051395669773 / Ink/ Lead Colour: White / Features: Correction Tape / MPN: 8706142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1835391257 / Nib Type: Medium Nib / Weight: 0.31 pounds
£27.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TIPP-EX POCKET MOUSE CORRECTOR WHT PK10
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Tipp-Ex Micro Tape Twist Correction Tapes - Blue Body, Box Of 10
£26.04
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tipp-Ex ECOlutions Easy Refill Refillable Correction Roller 5.0 mm x 14 m
£29.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, Pack of 2 - with 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape
£5.30
2.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery