BIC Cristal Soft Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Pack of 50

BIC Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Blue Box of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

BIC Cristal Soft Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£14.03
Delivery from £2.95

BIC Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Blue Box of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.36
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Blue Box of 50

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Bic Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Medium Point Blue (PACK OF 50) 951434 FREE DEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 0.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

10 Bic Cristal Soft Large Original School Office Pen 3494

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Bic Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (50 Pack) 951434

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.88
GBP 17.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

BIC Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Blue Box of 50

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Bic Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (50 Pack) 951434

1-3 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
• 3
BIC Cristal Soft Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

BIC Ballpoint Pen Cristal Soft.
£14.03
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Display box
Quantity per pack 50 pc(s)

Features

Type Stick ballpoint pen
Writing colours Blue
Refillable No
Housing shape Hexagonal
Product colour Blue, Transparent
Point type Medium
Hand orientation Ambidextrous
Clip Yes
Line size Medium
Line width 0.35 mm
Tip width 1.2 mm

Product information

Unleash Your Creativity with BIC Cristal Soft Blue

The Ballpoint Pens are perfect for students, professionals, and anyone who loves to jot down ideas or sketches. The BIC Cristal Soft Blue brings a touch of elegance and comfort to your writing experience. Whether you’re taking notes in a lecture, drafting a plan at work, or doodling in your spare time, this pen is designed for everyone who seeks quality and style in their everyday writing instruments.

Experience Smooth and Effortless Writing

One of the standout features of the BIC Cristal Soft Blue is its super-smooth ink flow, which ensures that your thoughts glide effortlessly onto the page. The pen's medium point (1.0 mm) strikes the perfect balance between precision and fluidity, making it ideal for both detailed writing and larger notes. Plus, with a comfortable grip, you can write for extended periods without discomfort. Say goodbye to hand cramps and smudged pages!

Sleek Design Meets Functionality

The BIC Cristal Soft Blue not only excels in performance but also in style. Its classic transparent barrel allows you to monitor ink levels, so you’ll never be caught off-guard during a critical moment. The vibrant blue ink is sure to stand out on the page, making your notes not only functional but visually appealing. The pen is lightweight and portable, making it an easy companion for your backpack, purse, or even your pocket.

Eco-Friendly Choice for the Conscious Consumer

In addition to its impressive performance, the BIC Cristal Soft Blue is also a responsible choice for the planet. Made with at least 74% recycled materials, this pen is designed with sustainability in mind. By choosing the BIC Cristal Soft Blue, you're making a positive impact on the environment while enjoying a high-quality writing instrument. It’s a win-win for you and the Earth!

Similar products

Bic 918518 Cristal Soft B/Point Pen Medium Black (Pack-50)
£15.04
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BIC 921263 Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Black Box of 50
£9.13
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Cristal Soft Ball Pens Medium Point (1.2 mm) - Blue, Box of 50
£15.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pen 0.4 MM Pack of 50 Red
£12.94
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49